Search Products

Menu

Linear Voltage Regulators

Image Part Number Description Quantity Price Manufacturer Quote
Reset
ADP3330ARTZ-3-RL7 Linear Voltage Regulators anyCAPTM LDO Regulator 4132 Contact Analog Devices Get Quote
ADP7102ARDZ-9.0-R7 Linear Voltage Regulators 300mA HV LDO 9.0V 10175 Contact Analog Devices Get Quote
ADP3335ACPZ-5-R7 Linear Voltage Regulators 500mA anyCAP LDO 5795 Contact Analog Devices Get Quote
ADP7102ARDZ-1.8-R7 Linear Voltage Regulators 300mA HV LDO 1.8V 12514 Contact Analog Devices Get Quote
BD00FA1WEFJ-E2 Linear Voltage Regulators PMIC, LDO Regulator 30V Input, Variable Output, 0.1A 9002 Contact ROHM Semiconductor Get Quote
ADP3335ARMZ-5-R7 Linear Voltage Regulators 500mA anyCAP LDO 6738 Contact Analog Devices Get Quote
ADP3338AKCZ-3-RL7 Linear Voltage Regulators 1A anyCAP LDO 7895 Contact Analog Devices Get Quote
ADP3335ARMZ-2.5RL7 Linear Voltage Regulators 500mA anyCAP LDO 9412 Contact Analog Devices Get Quote
TS14002-C025DFNR Linear Voltage Regulators nanoSmart Ultra Low PWR Linear Regulator 4946 Contact Semtech Get Quote
ADP150ACBZ-2.85R7 Linear Voltage Regulators 150mA LDO 2.85 Vout 10435 Contact Analog Devices Get Quote
ADP160ACBZ-1.8-R7 Linear Voltage Regulators 150mA LDO 1.8Vout w/ QOD 11522 Contact Analog Devices Get Quote
MAX25308AATEA/V+ Linear Voltage Regulators ATO904P 600mA dual/triple LV LDO in S18 3206 Contact Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Get Quote
ADP222ACPZ-1533-R7 Linear Voltage Regulators 300mA LDO 1.5Vo1, 3.3Vo2 7430 Contact Analog Devices Get Quote
ADP160AUJZ-1.2-R7 Linear Voltage Regulators 150mA LDO 1.2Vout w/ QOD 8775 Contact Analog Devices Get Quote
LM140K-5.0 Linear Voltage Regulators 1A Fixed Output Line ar Regulator / LDO A 926-LM140K-50/NOPB 8985 Contact Texas Instruments Get Quote
ST716C33R Linear Voltage Regulators 24 V input, 170 °C high temperature, 25 mA LDO linear regulator 9625 Contact STMicroelectronics Get Quote
L4998TR Linear Voltage Regulators Safety Power REG 90mA 250mA 5.0V 13804 Contact STMicroelectronics Get Quote
L4998 Linear Voltage Regulators Airbag App Specific Voltage Regulator 5723 Contact STMicroelectronics Get Quote
L9916BBDTR Linear Voltage Regulators Automotive multifunction alternator voltage regulator with PI/P control loop for 13266 Contact STMicroelectronics Get Quote
LM317S-TR Linear Voltage Regulators 1.2 V to 37 V adjustable voltage regulators 8487 Contact STMicroelectronics Get Quote
LDBL20-16R Linear Voltage Regulators 200 mA very low quiescent current linear regulator IC 3478 Contact STMicroelectronics Get Quote
L9918BDTR Linear Voltage Regulators Alternator voltage regulator with LIN interface for 12 V applications 11685 Contact STMicroelectronics Get Quote
L9524C Linear Voltage Regulators Glow Plug System Control IC Six 4215 Contact STMicroelectronics Get Quote
L7815ACV-DG Linear Voltage Regulators Positive voltage regulator ICs 12631 Contact STMicroelectronics Get Quote
LTM4709HY#PBF Linear Voltage Regulators Linear Reg. Mod w/ Tri 3A Output Array 4082 Contact Analog Devices Get Quote